Loading...
Grafic activități2019-04-17T18:46:23+00:00

CONSULTAȚII

anul universitar 2018-2019

semestrul 2

Nr.crt. CADRUL DIDACTIC ZIUA ORA SALA
1. Lect.univ.dr. ACATRINEI CARMEN LUNI 13:30-14:50 1401
2. Prof.univ.dr. ANGHEL LAURENTIU – DAN MARȚI/JOI 18:00-19:30/12:00-13:20 1404
3. Conf.univ.dr. ANGHELUŢA ALIN-VALENTIN LUNI 15:00-16:20 1401
4. Prof.univ.dr. BĂLAN CARMEN LUNI 12:00-13:20 1401
5. Conf.univ.dr BARBU ANDREEA-MIHAELA MIERCURI 16:30-17:50 1401
6. Prof.univ.dr. BOBOC ŞTEFAN MIERCURI 10:30-12:00 1401
7. Lect.univ.dr. BRANDABUR RALUCA – ECATERINA MARȚI 12:00-13:20 1401
8. Prof.univ.dr. CĂESCU ŞTEFAN MIERCURI 15:00-16:20 2405C
9. Prof.univ.dr. CETINĂ IULIANA LUNI 12:00-13:20 1405
10. Lect.univ.dr. CIOBOTAR GEORGETA – NARCISA MARȚI 18:00-19:20 1401
11. Conf.univ.dr. CONSTANTINESCU MIHAELA MARȚI (licență)/MIRECURI (masterat) 15:00-16:30/18:00-19:20 2405C
12. Conf.univ.dr. CRUCERU ANCA – FRANCISCA MIERCURI 15:30-16:30 1401
13. Conf.univ.dr DIACONESCU MIHAI MARȚI 18:00-:19:30 1401/1406
14. Prof.univ.dr. DUMITRU IONEL JOI 15:00-16:30 1119
15. Prof.univ.dr. FILIP ALINA MIERCURI 13:30-14:50 1401/1406
16. Conf. univ.dr. GEORGESCU BOGDAN MARȚI 16:30-18:00 1405
17. Conf.univ.dr. IONESCU FLORIN – TUDOR MIERCURI 15:00-16:30 1406
18. Lect.univ.dr. IONIŢĂ DANIELA MARȚI 12:00-13:30 2405C
19. Lect.univ.dr. KAILANI CAMELIA LUNI 12:00-13:20 1401
20. Conf.univ.dr. MOISE DANIEL LUNI 19:30-20:50 1401
21. Prof.univ.dr. OLTEANU VALERICĂ MARȚI 7:30-8:30 1404
22. Asist.univ.dr. ONIŞOR LUCIAN – FLORIN VINERI 10:30-12:00 2404
23. Asist.univ.dr. ORINDARU ANDREEA MARȚI 13:30-15:00 1401
24. Prof.univ.dr. ORZAN GHEORGHE MARȚI 15:00-18:00 1401A
25. Prof.univ.dr. ORZAN MIHAI – CRISTIAN MARȚI 18:00-19:20 1119
26. Asist.univ.dr. PACHIŢANU ANDREEA Concediu maternitate
27.   – Prof.univ.dr. PETRESCU EVA – CRISTINA LUNI 13:00-14:00 1406/1401
28. Lect.univ.dr. PLOEŞTEANU MARA-GABRIELA JOI 13:30-14:50 1401
29. Prof.univ.dr. POP NICOLAE TIBERIU MARȚI 12:00-13:30 4112
30. Lect.univ.dr. POPESCU ANDREI MIERCURI 16:30-17:50 1401
31. Lect.univ.dr. POPESCU MARIA-LOREDANA MARȚI 16:30-17:50 1401
32. Prof.univ.dr. POPESCU IOANA-CECILIA MIERCURI 15:00-16:30 1119
33. Conf.univ.dr. RĂDULESCU VIOLETA LUNI 12:00-13:30 1405
34. Prof.univ.dr. ROŞCA MIHAI – IOAN JOI (licență)/(masterat) 15:00-16:20/16:30-18:00 2405
35. Prof.univ.dr. ŞERBĂNICĂ DANIEL MARȚI 15:30-16:30 1401
36. Prof.univ.dr. STĂNCIOIU AURELIA – FELICIA MARȚI 13:30-15:00 1401
37. Prof.univ.dr. STANCU ALIN JOI 10:30-11:30 2405
38. Lect.univ.dr. TATU CRISTIAN – IONUŢ MIERCURI 9:00-10:20 1401
39. Prof.univ.dr. TEODORESCU NICOLAE Aranjament personalizat (zi, oră) – stabilit de comun acord (email, telefon) 1405
40. Prof.univ.dr. VEGHEŞ CĂLIN PETRICĂ JOI 15:00-16:20 1112
41. Prof.univ.dr. VRÂNCEANU DIANA – MARIA MARȚI 15:00-16:20 1401
42. Prof. univ.dr. ZAHARIA RĂZVAN LUNI 18:00-19:30 1405
43. Prof.univ.dr. CĂTOIU IACOB MARȚI 18:00-19:20 1401
Top